Equipment & machineryAccepting bids1 days leftTL-24875
Ремонт и обслуживание приборов учета тепловой энергии
Subsectors:Measuring & control instrumentsEquipment repair & servicing
- Sector
- Equipment & machinery
- Region
- Tashkent Region
- Deadline
- 26.10.2026
- Published
- 25.10.2026
- Lot number
- TL-24875
In brief
Закупаются услуги по текущему ремонту и техническому обслуживанию приборов учета тепловой энергии в объеме 5 условных единиц. Услуги оказываются в Ташкентской области, требуется качественное выполнение.
Terms
- Delivery time
- 1 day
- Delivery schedule
- Sifatli bajarish
- VAT
- VAT excluded
- Bid validity
- 1 day
About this lot
Narx o'rganish: taklif so'rovi
Lot items
| # | Lot items | Qty | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Issiqlik energiyasini hisoblash asbobini joriy ta'mirlash va texnik xizmat ko‘rsatish | 5 shartli birlik | — |
Market
Equipment & machinery contracts, last 12 months
Tashkent Region
- Contracts
- 744
- Median value
- •••
- Suppliers
- 237
- Range
- •••
- Average discount
- •••
Nationwide
- Contracts
- 10 782
- Median value
- •••
- Suppliers
- 1 948
- Range
- •••
- Average discount
- •••
Median value, range and discount — with PRO: see what such lots are really won for.
Open market prices · PROAggregated from public procurement contracts completed in the last 365 days. A market benchmark, not an estimate for this lot.
Similar lots
Equipment & machineryJizzakh Region1 days left
Free for 3 days
TL-24342Equipment & machineryKarakalpakstan, Nukus city5 days left
Цифровой мультиметр
Free for 3 days
TL-23731Equipment & machineryKarakalpakstan, Nukus city5 days left
Дозиметр
Free for 3 days
TL-22890Equipment & machinerySurkhandarya Region, Shurchi district1 days left
Ремонт ультразвукового уровнемера
Free for 3 days
TL-22625Equipment & machineryTashkent, Almazar district15 days left
Эталонная система единицы напряжения переменного тока
Free for 3 days
TL-20946Equipment & machineryJizzakh Region, Gallaaral district4 days left
Цифровой мегаомметр
Free for 3 days
TL-20525Related
Get lots like this one before anyone else
Pick your sector and region and you'll get a Telegram alert as soon as a new lot appears.
Budget and buyer — free for 3 days
Open