Transport & logisticsAccepting bids7 days leftTL-17665
Транспортные услуги (грузоперевозки)
Subsectors:Vehicle & machinery rentalFreight transport
- Sector
- Transport & logistics
- Region
- Surkhandarya Region
- District / city
- Muzrabad district
- Procedure
- Competitive selection
- Deadline
- 28.10.2026
- Published
- 21.10.2026
- Lot number
- TL-17665
In brief
Объявлен отбор на оказание транспортных услуг в Музрабадском районе.
Terms
- Bid opening
- 28.10.2026, 13:51
- Procedure type
- Eng yaxshi takliflarni tanlash
- Delivery time
- 90 days
- Warranty
- 1 yil
- VAT
- VAT included
- Questions until
- 28.10.2026, 13:51
- Funding source
- бюджет
About this lot
Tanlov turi: Eng yaxshi takliflarni tanlash Holati: Eʼlon qilindi Baholash usuli: Ball usuli (texnik 70% / narx 30%) Ko'rib chiqish: Elektron ko'rinishda Услуга по транспортировке ( Transport xizmati ) Texnik topshiriq v…
Lot items
| # | Lot items | Qty | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Услуга по транспортировке | 3 усл. ед | — |
| 2 | Услуга по транспортировке | 3 усл. ед | — |
Market
Transport & logistics contracts, last 12 months
Surkhandarya Region
- Contracts
- 250
- Median value
- •••
- Suppliers
- 73
- Range
- •••
- Average discount
- •••
Nationwide
- Contracts
- 2 657
- Median value
- •••
- Suppliers
- 739
- Range
- •••
- Average discount
- •••
Median value, range and discount — with PRO: see what such lots are really won for.
Open market prices · PROAggregated from public procurement contracts completed in the last 365 days. A market benchmark, not an estimate for this lot.
Similar lots
Transport & logisticsTashkent, Mirabad district2 days left
Unlocks with a subscription
TL-16792Transport & logisticsFergana Region, Sokh district2 days left
Услуга асфальтоукладчика
Unlocks with a subscription
TL-16559Transport & logisticsKashkadarya Region, Mubarek district6 days left
Услуги спецтехники и грузовых автомобилей
Unlocks with a subscription
TL-15174Transport & logisticsTashkent Region, Angren city1 days left
Аренда дизельного генератора
Unlocks with a subscription
TL-14722Transport & logisticsBukhara Region, Gijduvan district6 days left
Услуги катка
Unlocks with a subscription
TL-14094ServicesFergana Region, Fergana city0 days left
Аренда зданий и техники
Unlocks with a subscription
TL-12622Related
Get lots like this one before anyone else
Pick your sector and region and you'll get a Telegram alert as soon as a new lot appears.